Desk
Dagpas coworking Greenhouse Antwerp
Antwerpen, Belgium
About
Greenhouse Antwerp herken je vanop grote afstand dankzij de prachtige, verticale geveltuin. De hub aan de Antwerpse stadsrand geeft niet enkel zuurstof aan de stad, maar ook aan jou en je onderneming. Bovendien zijn de coworkingruimte, meeting rooms ...
Projector
Facilities for breaks
Extra computer screen
0 parking spots
Coffee/Tea
Extra keyboard or mouse
RoomsAvailable to visitorsQuiet roomSeperate entranceAvailable outside working hoursPets allowed+0m2
Available to visitors
Quiet room
Seperate entrance
Available outside working hours
Pets allowed
+0m2
Practical info
Location
House rules
No house rules.
No reviews.
Other desks in this location
€18.50
Add dates to see availability.