Private Office
Private Office
Private Office
Desk

Private Office

0(0)
Gent, Belgium

About

Van de smeedijzeren trap tot de mooi aangelegde tuin: Ampla House creëert een unieke werkomgeving waar u zich meteen thuisvoelt. Vestig uw bedrijf in dit traditionele gebouw en maak gebruik van de prachtige receptie in marmer, een ruimte die vroeger ...

Projector
Facilities for breaks
Extra computer screen
0 parking spots
Coffee/Tea
Extra keyboard or mouse

Rooms
Available to visitors
Quiet room
Seperate entrance
Available outside working hours
Pets allowed
+0m2

Practical info

Location

House rules

Mon-Fri XXXXXXXX- 17h00

0(0)

No reviews.

Other desks in this location
€71.00
Add dates to see availability.
Sorry, this listing is not active anymore.

Location