Meeting room
Prachtige lichte workshopruimte te huur Antwerpen Zuid
Antwerpen, Belgium
About
Een prachtige ruimte in Antwerpen South. Perfect voor een meeting, workshop of fotoshoot. De ruimte is geschikt voor 12 personen en beschikt over een groot tv-scherm. Deze ruimte heeft uitzicht op de Schelde!
Projector
Facilities for breaks
Extra computer screen
0 parking spots
Coffee/Tea
Extra keyboard or mouse
RoomsAvailable to visitorsQuiet roomSeperate entranceAvailable outside working hoursPets allowed+35m2
Available to visitors
Quiet room
Seperate entrance
Available outside working hours
Pets allowed
+35m2
Practical info
Location
Environment information
Antwerpen Zuid met uitzicht op de Schelde. Restaurants, broodjeszaken en cafe's in de buurt.
House rules
No house rules.
No reviews.
Other desks in this location
€629.20
Add dates to see availability.