Yoga/praktijk ruimte
Yoga/praktijk ruimte
Yoga/praktijk ruimte
Yoga/praktijk ruimte
Other space

Yoga​/​praktijk ruimte

0(0)
Arnhem, Nederland

About

Prachtige Yoga/retraite ruimte op de Hoogkamp in Arnhem. In het prachtig voormalig klooster de Sterrenberg. Het gebouw straalt een enorme rust en kalmte uit.

Projector
Facilities for breaks
Extra computer screen
10 parking spots
Coffee/Tea
Extra keyboard or mouse

Rooms
Available to visitors
Quiet room
Seperate entrance
Available outside working hours
Pets allowed
+34m2

Practical info

Location

Environment information

Het voormalig klooster is gelegen in een oase van groen en rust. Voldoende parkeergelegenheid, op steenworp afstand van de A12 en A50.

House rules

No house rules.

0(0)

No reviews.

Other desks in this location
€15.00
Add dates to see availability.

Location