Other space
Yoga/praktijk ruimte
Arnhem, Nederland
About
Prachtige Yoga/retraite ruimte op de Hoogkamp in Arnhem. In het prachtig voormalig klooster de Sterrenberg. Het gebouw straalt een enorme rust en kalmte uit.
Projector
Facilities for breaks
Extra computer screen
10 parking spots
Coffee/Tea
Extra keyboard or mouse
RoomsAvailable to visitorsQuiet roomSeperate entranceAvailable outside working hoursPets allowed+34m2
Available to visitors
Quiet room
Seperate entrance
Available outside working hours
Pets allowed
+34m2
Practical info
Location
Environment information
Het voormalig klooster is gelegen in een oase van groen en rust. Voldoende parkeergelegenheid, op steenworp afstand van de A12 en A50.
House rules
No house rules.
No reviews.
Other desks in this location
€15.00
Add dates to see availability.